LCD USB 10mW Optical Power Meter and VFL Red Light Source Tester Gause FC SC Adapter

LCD USB 10mW Optical Power Meter and VFL Red Light Source Tester Gause FC SC Adapter

YOU
SAVE US $0

  • Original PriceUS$45.28piece
  • SAVEUS $0piece
  • Discount PriceUS$45.28piece
  • ShippingFree Shipping
  • Product Rating4753
Mastech MS6818S 12-400V AC/DC Wire Network Telephone Cable Tester
Mastech MS6818S 12-400V AC/DC Wire Network Telephone Cable Tester
US$143.19US$120.99
New NF-8601W Multifunctional Network Cable Tester LCD Cable length Tester Breakpoint Tester
New NF-8601W Multifunctional Network Cable Tester LCD Cable length Tester Breakpoint Tester
US$147.27US$110.99
BSIDE FWT11 RJ11 RJ45 Wire Tracker Tracer Telephone Ethernet LAN Network Cable Continuity Tester Detector
BSIDE FWT11 RJ11 RJ45 Wire Tracker Tracer Telephone Ethernet LAN Network Cable Continuity Tester Detector
US$20.33US$14.99
MS6812 Cable Finder Tone Generator Probe Tracker Wire Network Cable Tester Tracer Kit
MS6812 Cable Finder Tone Generator Probe Tracker Wire Network Cable Tester Tracer Kit
US$16.13US$16.13
ST332B Digital ADSL2+ Tester XDSL WAN & LAN Tester Line Network Tester Meter DMM Maintenance Tools for ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+/READSL
ST332B Digital ADSL2+ Tester XDSL WAN & LAN Tester Line Network Tester Meter DMM Maintenance Tools for ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+/READSL
US$175.12US$175.12
4 In 1 Network Cable Tester RJ45/RJ11/USB/BNC LAN Cable Cat5 Cat6 Wire Tester
4 In 1 Network Cable Tester RJ45/RJ11/USB/BNC LAN Cable Cat5 Cat6 Wire Tester
US$13.09US$13.09
Bside FWT81 Cable Tracker RJ45 RJ11 Telephone Wire Network LAN TV Electric Line Finder Tester
Bside FWT81 Cable Tracker RJ45 RJ11 Telephone Wire Network LAN TV Electric Line Finder Tester
US$32.99US$25.74
Telephone Lan Network RJ45/11 Tester Tracker Cable Wire Finder Tracer Toner Test Network Cable Teste
Telephone Lan Network RJ45/11 Tester Tracker Cable Wire Finder Tracer Toner Test Network Cable Teste
US$17.43US$14.41
DANIU RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 CAT5 LAN Network Tool Kit Cable Tester Crimp Crimper Plier
DANIU RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 CAT5 LAN Network Tool Kit Cable Tester Crimp Crimper Plier
US$10.88US$10.88~11.99
SC8108 Portable Multifunction Digital LCD Wireless PC Data Network CAT5 RJ45 LAN Phone Detector Meter Length Cable Tester
SC8108 Portable Multifunction Digital LCD Wireless PC Data Network CAT5 RJ45 LAN Phone Detector Meter Length Cable Tester
US$33.71US$33.71
3in1 Optical Power Meter Network Cable Tester Optical Fiber Tester 1mw with 5km Visual Fault Locator
3in1 Optical Power Meter Network Cable Tester Optical Fiber Tester 1mw with 5km Visual Fault Locator
US$30.38US$30.38
RJ45 Network Cable Continuity Tester Telephone Line Cable Tracker and Tester Wire Toner Tracer
RJ45 Network Cable Continuity Tester Telephone Line Cable Tracker and Tester Wire Toner Tracer
US$14.61US$14.61
DANIU RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 CAT5 LAN Network Tool Kit Cable Tester Crimp Crimper Plier
DANIU RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 CAT5 LAN Network Tool Kit Cable Tester Crimp Crimper Plier
US$12.00US$12.00
MESTEK WT58D RJ11 RJ45 No Interference Telephone Wire Tracker Digital Signal Searching Shielding Interference Ethernet Lan Network Cable Tester NVC Detector Line Finder
MESTEK WT58D RJ11 RJ45 No Interference Telephone Wire Tracker Digital Signal Searching Shielding Interference Ethernet Lan Network Cable Tester NVC Detector Line Finder
US$40.87US$40.87
ELEGIANT JW-360 Line Finder Telephone Phone RJ45 RJ11 Cat5 Cat6 Wire Tracker Ethernet LAN Cable Tester
ELEGIANT JW-360 Line Finder Telephone Phone RJ45 RJ11 Cat5 Cat6 Wire Tracker Ethernet LAN Cable Tester
US$18.62US$18.62
NF-866 Phone Line Cable Tester with Display Screen Tele Fiber Optical Tool Check DTMF Caller ID Auto Detection Search Machine Cable Tester
NF-866 Phone Line Cable Tester with Display Screen Tele Fiber Optical Tool Check DTMF Caller ID Auto Detection Search Machine Cable Tester
US$15.99US$15.99
 -70dBm Mini Optical Power Meter Monitor Fiber Optical Cable Light Decay Network Cable Tester
-70dBm Mini Optical Power Meter Monitor Fiber Optical Cable Light Decay Network Cable Tester
US$31.99US$31.99
Network Cable Tester for Cat5 RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 Ethernet Lan PC Wire Testing Tool
Network Cable Tester for Cat5 RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 Ethernet Lan PC Wire Testing Tool
US$5.29US$5.29
Universal Network Cable Tester LAN Cable Detector Micro USB RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 Network Ethernet Tools CAT5 Cable Detector
Universal Network Cable Tester LAN Cable Detector Micro USB RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 Network Ethernet Tools CAT5 Cable Detector
US$7.20US$7.20
10MW Red Light Source Pen Optical Fiber Light Pen Optical Fiber Tester Network Cable Tester
10MW Red Light Source Pen Optical Fiber Light Pen Optical Fiber Tester Network Cable Tester
US$13.38US$13.38

Ordering for a LCD USB 10mW Optical Power Meter and VFL Red Light Source Tester Gause FC SC Adapter with lowest price? Read about features, types, and other must-know topics in our LCD USB 10mW Optical Power Meter and VFL Red Light Source Tester Gause FC SC Adapter buying guide to make an informed choice. Buy finest LCD USB 10mW Optical Power Meter and VFL Red Light Source Tester Gause FC SC Adapter Look for the LCD USB 10mW Optical Power Meter and VFL Red Light Source Tester Gause FC SC Adapter package that is finest for you. Make a price comparison, discount promo, or free shipping before shopping.

Features :

High measurement accuracy and display resolution.
Quick response and measurement: It can display fast-tracking and real-time measurement of optical power when output power changes.
Wide measurement range: it can provide 80dB of optical power measurement range.
Six calibrated wavelength: 850nm,1300nm,1310nm,1490nm,1550nm and 1625nm
Provide absolute optical power measurement and relative power measurement.
A real-time monitoring and displaying the battery level. Warming notice is available when the battery is low.
10 minutes Auto-off function when you don’t use it.
Backlight LCD display.
18650mAH Lithium battery which is more convenient to carry.
Rubber Out shell, increased the protective properties for field work.
Specification :

Measurement range: -70~+10 dBm
Wavelength range: 800~1700nm
Calibrated Wavelength: 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm
Detector: InGaAs
Accuracy: <±3% (-10dBm/22℃)
Resolution: 0.01dBm
Working temperature: -10℃~+50℃
Storage temperature: -20℃~+70℃
Relative humidity: 90% (
+30℃)
Connector: FC/SC
Power Supply: 18650mAH Lithium battery
Size(L*W*H): 84*34*166mm
Weight: 500g
VFL: >10mW
Package Includes :

1 x Optical Power Meter
1 x 18650mAH Lithium battery
1 x User Manual
1 x Bag
1 x SC Connector
1 x FC Connector
1 x USB charger
Details Pictures :

LCD USB 10mW Optical Power Meter and VFL Red Light Source Tester Gause FC SC Adapter

LCD USB 10mW Optical Power Meter and VFL Red Light Source Tester Gause FC SC Adapter

LCD USB 10mW Optical Power Meter and VFL Red Light Source Tester Gause FC SC Adapter

LCD USB 10mW Optical Power Meter and VFL Red Light Source Tester Gause FC SC Adapter

LCD USB 10mW Optical Power Meter and VFL Red Light Source Tester Gause FC SC Adapter

LCD USB 10mW Optical Power Meter and VFL Red Light Source Tester Gause FC SC Adapter

LCD USB 10mW Optical Power Meter and VFL Red Light Source Tester Gause FC SC Adapter

LCD USB 10mW Optical Power Meter and VFL Red Light Source Tester Gause FC SC Adapter

LCD USB 10mW Optical Power Meter and VFL Red Light Source Tester Gause FC SC Adapter

LCD USB 10mW Optical Power Meter and VFL Red Light Source Tester Gause FC SC Adapter

Feedback
We would be very grateful to leave you some comments when you receive your article. We do our best to provide the best possible service, but if for any reason you are unhappy with something, please contact us before leaving a negative answer and we will do our best to solve your problem.

MERCI DE CHOISIR D'ACHETER AVEC NOUS